Whatsapp: +56978008888

Tarjeta de Interfase Fibra LC Duplex Ethernet 1G 10G Base-SR intel Dell HP 0Y3KJN Y3KJN Ethernet Server Adapter_

$49.900

Intel FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E10GSFPSR E65689-001 Ethernet Server Adapter X520 X710
850nm MMF 1G/10G Ethernet

Intel FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E10GSFPSR E65689-001 0Y3KJN Adapter X520 X710 X520-DA2/X710-DA2/X710-DA4

  • Intel P/N: E10GSFPSR or FTLX8571D3BCV-IT
  • Speed: 10Gbps
  • Type: SFP+
  • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Max Distance: 300m
  • Application: 10GBASE-SR